Startlists with heats and jump order - BAUHAUS-galan

Startlists with heats and jump order

Startlists with heats and jump order

Time schedule BAUHAUS-galan INDOOR 28 January 2017
12.30  Men Pole vault
13.55  Women 60 m Hurdles   Pre-competition, qualifying races
14.10  Men 60 m Hurdles Pre-competition, qualifying races
14.25  Men 60 m   Pre-competition, qualifying races
14.25  Women Pole vault
14.40  Women 60 m   Pre-competition, qualifying races
14.45  Women High jump
14.50  Opening ceremony
15.07  Women 60 m Hurdles Main competition race
15.20  Men 60 m Hurdles   Main competition race
15.30  Men 60 m   Main competition race
15.45  Women 60 m Main competition race


Start lists
(published 27 Jan 19.11)
15.30 Men 60 m
  Main competition
Lane
1 Qualifying time 3
2 Qualifying time 1
3 Qualifying time 2
4 Qualifying time 4

14.25 Men 60 m Heat 1
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competitionTop 4 times from the two heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Richard Kilty GBR
3 Austin Hamilton SWE
4 Solomon Bockarie NED

14.30 Men 60 m Heat 2
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competiti
Top 4 times from the two heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Emile Erasmus RSA
3 Odain Rose SWE
4 André Drummond SWE

15.20 Men 60 m Hurdles  Main competition
1 Qualifying time 3
2 Qualifying time 1
3 Qualifying time 2
4 Qualifying time 4

14.10 Men 60 m Hurdles Heat 1
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competition
Top 4 times from the two heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Kacper Schubert POL
3 Alexander Brorsson SWE
4 Petter Olson SWE

14.15 Men 60 m Hurdles Heat 2
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competition
Top 4 times from the two heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Dominik Bochenek POL
3 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE
4 Jonathan Holm SWE

12.30 Men Pole vault 
Jump order
1 Oscar Janson SWE
2 Esa Hiltunen SWE
3 David Kappelin SWE
4 Filip Gyllensten SWE
5 Rasmus Jörgensen DEN

15.45 Women 60 m        Main competition
1 Qualifying time 1
2 Sanna Kallur SWE
3 Dina Asher-Smith GBR
4 Qualifying time 2

14.40 Women 60 m Heat 1
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competition
Top 2 times from the two heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Dina Asher-Smith GBR
3 Elin Östlund SWE
4 Gladys Bamane SWE

14.45 Women 60 m Heat 2
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competition
Top 2 times from the two heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Jessica Östlund SWE
3 Moa Kjellander  SWE

15.07 Women 60 Hurdles Main competition
1 Qualifying time 2
2 Qualifying time 1
3 Sanna Kallur SWE
4 Qualifying time 3

13.55 Women 60 Hurdles Heat 1
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competition
Top 3 times from the three heats, are qualified for the main competition
1 Emma Tuwesson SWE
2 Amanda Hansson SWE
3 Isabelle Pedersen NOR
4 Moa Kjellander SWE

14.00 Women 60 Hurdles Heat 2
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competition
Top 3 times from the three heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Raven Clay USA
3 Maja Rogemyr SWE
4 Malin Skogström SWE

14.05 Women 60 Hurdles Heat 3
Pre-competitions and qualifying to main competition
Top 3 times from the three heats, are qualified for the main competition
2 Eefje Boons NED
3 Sofia Mossberg SWE
4 Sofia Johnsson SWE

14.45 Women High jump
Jump order
1 Barbara Szabo HUN
2 Ursala Gardzielewska POL
3 Tonje Angelsen NOR
4 Yulia Levchenko UKR
5 Emma Green SWE
6 Irina Gerashchenko UKR
7 Sofie Skoog SWE

14.25 Women Pole vault
1 Sara Cannmo SWE
2 Regine Kramer GER
3 Hanna Jansson SWE
4 Anjuli Knäsche GER
5 Marta Onofre POR
6 Malin Dahlström SWE
7 Irina Yakaltsevich BLR
8 Michaela Meijer SWE

Start lists with personal and seasonal best

No Comments

Leave a Reply

TITELSPONSOR

HUVUDSPONSOR

PARTNER

Mejl:

info@stadionklubbarna.com

Besöksadress:

Klocktornet, Stockholms Stadion

Lidingövägen 1

114 33 Stockholm

Faktura-adress:

Stadionklubbarnas Service Stockholm AB

Box 26099

100 41 Stockholm

Organisationsnummer: 556772-0502
Bankgiro: 410-0830
Frågor om något som rör galan?

Kontakta OSS




BAUHAUS-galan